?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 September 2010 @ 06:05 pm
 






















 
 
 
find_your_lovefind_your_love on September 25th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
haha thank you so much. <3
a certain brand of escapeatelierlune on September 26th, 2010 06:57 pm (UTC)
You're welcome.
Sagapro_smash_hit on September 26th, 2010 05:32 pm (UTC)
Ah! LOVE THEM
Hi thurrr my new background pic
a certain brand of escapeatelierlune on September 26th, 2010 06:57 pm (UTC)
Which one?
Sagapro_smash_hit on September 26th, 2010 07:03 pm (UTC)
The <3 one. LOVE.
a certain brand of escapeatelierlune on September 26th, 2010 07:05 pm (UTC)
Hee! Thanks.
effin_peaz on September 27th, 2010 07:22 am (UTC)
Oh man, that "what changed" one is GOLD. LMAO

Love the Fogarino anatomy one and wenches is always a win in my book. ;) Love em all!
a certain brand of escapeatelierlune on September 27th, 2010 03:11 pm (UTC)
Thank you! The new pictures coming out are just as good/ripe for captioning as before. I just hope I'm up to the task.
∞medievalpeople on October 3rd, 2010 02:23 am (UTC)
aahaha i love vulgar danny! and lol, paul looks like my old chemistry teacher
a certain brand of escapeatelierlune on October 3rd, 2010 02:35 am (UTC)
That somehow became a theme with this set... Daniel being vulgar.
∞medievalpeople on October 3rd, 2010 02:41 am (UTC)
haha! gotta love bad ass daniel and his newfound penchant for pastels